Make your own free website on Tripod.com
<---Tommy is our guitarist. With Tommy, nothing is too loud or too crazy (!) Many of you who go to Club 180 already know him.

 

Tommy Hajduk

Full Name: Thomas Glen Hajduk

 

Nickname: Tommysauras Rex

 

Birthplace: (Under There) Libertyville, IN

 

Birthday: May 6, 1986

 

Favorites:

  • Movies: Strange Brew
  • Authors: God
  • Bands: Squad 5-0, AFI, The Dingees, Outer Circle, Operation Ivy, 90-Pound Wuss
  • Super Hero: Dead Pool
  • Cartoon: Spounge Bob Square Pants
  • Video Game: Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past.
  • Subject in School: Stainded Glass
  • Thing to do at shows: Jump Around

How long have you been playing your instrument: Nine months on bass, four on guitar.

 

Church: A lot of them.

 

Misc:

 

4!

Personnel